StartIndex cannot be less than zero. Parameter name: startIndex
<html><head><meta name="robots" content="noindex" /></head><body><script type="text/javascript">var s=document.location.href;if(s.indexOf('?')!=-1)s=s.substring(s.indexOf('?'));else s='';document.location.href='/world-match-centre/nationalleagues/nationalleague=japan-j-league-division-1-2000000085/standings/index.html'+s;</script></body></html>
Kết quả
23/08/14
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1:3 (1:0)
23/08/14
Ventforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3:3 (1:0)
23/08/14
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4:4 (3:2)
16/08/14
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0 (1:0)
16/08/14
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:1 (0:0)
16/08/14
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu
1:0 (1:0)
16/08/14
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
3:2 (2:1)
16/08/14
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
2:1 (1:0)
16/08/14
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
0:2 (0:1)
16/08/14
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
5:4 (4:1)
16/08/14
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
2:0 (2:0)
16/08/14
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama F Marinos
0:3 (0:2)
11/08/14
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
1:0 (0:0)
09/08/14
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
1:0 (0:0)
09/08/14
Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai
0:0
09/08/14
Vissel Kobe
Albirex Niigata
1:0 (0:0)
09/08/14
Omiya Ardija
Gamba Osaka
0:2 (0:1)
09/08/14
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
2:3 (1:1)
09/08/14
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
0:0
09/08/14
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:1 (1:1)
09/08/14
Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
2:2 (2:1)
02/08/14
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
2:0 (0:0)
02/08/14
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
4:0 (3:0)
02/08/14
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5:1 (1:0)
02/08/14
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
2:2 (2:1)
02/08/14
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
2:2 (1:0)
02/08/14
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
4:1 (1:1)
02/08/14
Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija
2:2 (1:1)
02/08/14
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0 (0:0)
02/08/14
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1:0 (0:0)
Lịch đấu
30/08/14
18:00
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
-
30/08/14
18:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
-
30/08/14
18:30
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
30/08/14
19:00
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
-
30/08/14
19:00
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
-
30/08/14
19:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
-
30/08/14
19:00
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos
-
30/08/14
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
-
30/08/14
19:00
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
-