StartIndex cannot be less than zero. Parameter name: startIndex
<html><head><meta name="robots" content="noindex" /></head><body><script type="text/javascript">var s=document.location.href;if(s.indexOf('?')!=-1)s=s.substring(s.indexOf('?'));else s='';document.location.href='/world-match-centre/nationalleagues/nationalleague=argentina-primera-a-2000000128/standings/index.html'+s;</script></body></html>
Kết quả
Torneo Final
07/04/14
Estudiantes (La Plata)
Argentinos Juniors
1:0 (0:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
0:1 (0:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes
2:2 (1:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
Arsenal
Tigre
0:1 (0:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
All Boys
San Lorenzo
1:2 (1:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
3:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
06/04/14
Atletico Belgrano
River Plate
2:1 (1:1)
Torneo Final
05/04/14
Lanús
Colón (Santa Fe)
1:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
05/04/14
Vélez Sársfield
Racing Club
0:1 (0:0)
Torneo Final
03/04/14
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Tigre
3:1 (2:1)
Torneo Final
03/04/14
San Lorenzo
Arsenal
2:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
02/04/14
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
1:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
02/04/14
Colón (Santa Fe)
All Boys
1:0 (0:0)
Torneo Final
02/04/14
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2:1 (0:1)
Torneo Final
02/04/14
River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
1:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
01/04/14
Quilmes
Atletico Belgrano
1:0 (1:0)
Torneo Final
01/04/14
Olimpo
Vélez Sársfield
1:2 (0:1)
Torneo Final
01/04/14
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Rafaela
0:0
Torneo Final
01/04/14
Racing Club
Estudiantes (La Plata)
3:3 (1:1)
Lịch đấu
Torneo Final
08/04/14
19:00
Olimpo
Gimnasia (La Plata)
-
Torneo Final
11/04/14
18:00
Tigre
All Boys
-
Torneo Final
11/04/14
20:10
Rosario Central
Atletico Belgrano
-
Torneo Final
12/04/14
15:00
Quilmes
Estudiantes (La Plata)
-
Torneo Final
12/04/14
17:10
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sársfield
-
Torneo Final
12/04/14
19:20
Racing Club
Olimpo
-
Torneo Final
12/04/14
20:30
San Lorenzo
Lanús
-
Torneo Final
13/04/14
17:10
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Arsenal
-
Torneo Final
13/04/14
17:10
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
-
Torneo Final
13/04/14
18:15
River Plate
Atlético Rafaela
-
Torneo Final
13/04/14
21:30
Colón (Santa Fe)
Boca Juniors
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Estudiantes (La Plata)
River Plate
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Newell's Old Boys
Colón (Santa Fe)
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Olimpo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Racing Club
Gimnasia (La Plata)
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Atlético Rafaela
Rosario Central
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Atletico Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Vélez Sársfield
Quilmes
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
Lanús
Tigre
-
Torneo Final
16/04/14
All Boys
Arsenal
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Colón (Santa Fe)
Atletico Belgrano
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Arsenal
Lanús
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Tigre
Boca Juniors
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Quilmes
Olimpo
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Rafaela
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Rosario Central
Estudiantes (La Plata)
-
Torneo Final
20/04/14
Gimnasia (La Plata)
All Boys
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Racing Club
Quilmes
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Lanús
All Boys
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Atletico Belgrano
San Lorenzo
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia (La Plata)
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Atlético Rafaela
Colón (Santa Fe)
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Estudiantes (La Plata)
Godoy Cruz
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Olimpo
River Plate
-
Torneo Final
27/04/14
Vélez Sársfield
Rosario Central
-